Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 116   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubBHRDCA: B Division - VeteransBHRDCA: D GradeBHRDCA: Under 12 Fri A GradeBHRDCA: Under 12 B Friday Grade (Gold)BHRDCA: Dorothy McIntosh ShieldBHRDCA: G Grade2BHRDCA: Under 18 - Friday NightBHRDCA: Twenty20 Field of View ShieldBHRDCA: Twenty20 Rebel Sport ShieldBHRDCA: Under 16 B FridayBHRDCA: B Division - VeteransBHRDCA: D GradeBHRDCA: Under 12 Fri A GradeBHRDCA: Under 12 B Friday Grade (Gold)BHRDCA: Dorothy McIntosh ShieldBHRDCA: G Grade2BHRDCA: Under 18 - Friday NightBHRDCA: Twenty20 Field of View ShieldBHRDCA: Twenty20 Rebel Sport ShieldBHRDCA: Under 16 B Friday
Arora, AadithPark Orchards Cricket Club0000000001600000000016
Ashdown, RossPark Orchards Cricket Club40000000004000000000
Begg, AidenPark Orchards Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Blueming, AndrewPark Orchards Cricket Club02000300000200030000
Blueming, MikePark Orchards Cricket Club02000300000200030000
Bommakanti, ParthPark Orchards Cricket Club40000000004000000000
Brindle, TimPark Orchards Cricket Club03000500000300050000
Bryant, ElliePark Orchards Cricket Club0011200000000112000000
Bryant, LeighPark Orchards Cricket Club13000400001300040000
Bryant, TomPark Orchards Cricket Club0113202000001132020000
Buckingham, JordanPark Orchards Cricket Club00005000600000500060
Bullen, FynnPark Orchards Cricket Club0011100000000111000000
Button, SamuelPark Orchards Cricket Club0140002010001400020100
Carson, BlakePark Orchards Cricket Club0061000000000610000000
Carson, BrockPark Orchards Cricket Club0041000000000410000000
Chisholm, OliverPark Orchards Cricket Club01000201000100020100
Clark, Mitchell RPark Orchards Cricket Club0000000001600000000016
Clifford, OliverPark Orchards Cricket Club040014018500040014018500
Cormack, Luke JPark Orchards Cricket Club0000001860000000018600
Cox, TomPark Orchards Cricket Club0000190012000001900120
Cullen, JackPark Orchards Cricket Club0000301631000003016310
Cullen, MitchellPark Orchards Cricket Club00000002000000000200
Curry, RaiPark Orchards Cricket Club60000000006000000000
Daley, JoshuaPark Orchards Cricket Club0015000000000150000000
Dantanarayana, UshanPark Orchards Cricket Club09000100000900010000
Donis, AlexPark Orchards Cricket Club50000003005000000300
Duncan, ScottPark Orchards Cricket Club01000200000100020000
Edwards, KieranPark Orchards Cricket Club00000080000000008000
Feher, ChristianPark Orchards Cricket Club00000000500000000050
Feher, ThomasPark Orchards Cricket Club00000000500000000050
Fernando, AndrewPark Orchards Cricket Club0000001810000000018100
Fisher, EdwardPark Orchards Cricket Club0000000001600000000016
Fletcher, MartyPark Orchards Cricket Club50000000005000000000
Goldie, IanPark Orchards Cricket Club30000000003000000000
Gorander, EthanPark Orchards Cricket Club0011200000000112000000
Gorander, OliverPark Orchards Cricket Club0000000001600000000016
Goss, JordanPark Orchards Cricket Club0000030001600000300016
Halls, BrettPark Orchards Cricket Club10000300001000030000
Halls, HarryPark Orchards Cricket Club0015000000000150000000
Halls, OscarPark Orchards Cricket Club00000301000000030100
Hamilton, HamishPark Orchards Cricket Club0000021800000000218000
Hamilton, Tyrone APark Orchards Cricket Club0700100030007001000300
Hartley, CraigPark Orchards Cricket Club00000200000000020000
Hartnett, JackPark Orchards Cricket Club0000021330000000213300
Hartnett, LexPark Orchards Cricket Club00008100000000810000
Hartnett, MaxPark Orchards Cricket Club0000021830000000218300
Hine, CohenPark Orchards Cricket Club0015000000000150000000
Hocking, CoreyPark Orchards Cricket Club0180001020001800010200
Hogan, GabrielPark Orchards Cricket Club0001200000000012000000
Hoskins, FraserPark Orchards Cricket Club0400801451004008014510