Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 116   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sonderhof, Thomas28130033
2 McIntyre, David22123022
3 Hunt, Lionel18100001
4 Hoskins, Peter1283000
5 Clifford, Oliver2580030
6 Cormack, Luke J1560000
7 Cox, Tom1560010
8 Williams, James1860000
9 Prunty, Angus1050000
10 Waddington, Matthew1057000
11 Cullen, Jack1340012
12 Hamilton, Tyrone A1440000
13 Sonderhof, Logan1340000
14 Thomson, James S840000
15 Price-Inglis, Jacob1040000
16 Ross, Jamie930010
17 Inglis, Michael1430000
18 Voogd, Joshua1230001
19 McIntyre, Justin1430000
20 Fernando, Andrew1030000
21 Feher, Thomas530000
22 Sundram, Ravi830000
23 Hine, Cohen1030000
24 McAuliffe, Josh1030010
25 Warhurst, Harrison1330000
26 Knipe, David1620000
27 Mummery, Glenn10210001
28 Vanderkolk, Josh320000
29 Nash, Charlie920000
30 Mow, Christopher923000
31 Buckingham, Jordan920000
32 Hartnett, Lex421000
33 Arora, Aadith920000
34 Johnston, Dwayne220000
35 Button, Samuel1120000
36 Minz, Michael D120000
37 Hoskins, Fraser20214001
38 hyland, Jack1020000
39 Nicholson, Jarrod820000
40 Smeed, Evan D220010
41 Jeffery, Ben L920000
42 Bullen, Fynn720000
43 Brindle, Tim520000
44 Moodie, John620000
45 Ashdown, Ross420010
46 Knight, Jack820000
47 Goss, Jordan1020011
48 Edwards, Kieran420000
49 Rudd, Ben620001
50 Gorander, Ethan620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 116   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.