Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hunt, Lionel20180020
2 Sonderhof, Thomas24130011
3 Cox, Tom19110000
4 Hoskins, Fraser25919250
5 Ross, Jamie870001
6 McIntyre, David2672120
7 Warhurst, Harrison1450020
8 Savage, Wightman1250010
9 Goldie, Ian2150010
10 Voogd, Joshua1850000
11 McAuliffe, Josh1740000
12 Nicholson, Peter1140010
13 Jeffery, Ben L740000
14 Feher, Christian640000
15 Buckingham, Jordan541000
16 Blueming, Mike1040001
17 Hartnett, Max940010
18 Nicholson, Matthew730010
19 Inglis, Michael1430000
20 Rudd, Ben530000
21 Hamilton, Hamish1030000
22 Bevens, Christopher D730000
23 Hamilton, Tyrone A630010
24 Braybrook, James730000
25 Hunt, Craig1130000
26 Hoskins, Peter19323321
27 Clifford, Oliver2520020
28 Ashdown, Ross1320000
29 Nicholson, Jarrod1120011
30 O'Connor, Joshua720000
31 Bullen, Fynn420020
32 Carson, Blake620001
33 Hine, Cohen620001
34 Hunt, Rudi20217530
35 Hartnett, Jack923010
36 Schafer, Zac520010
37 Sonderhof, Logan920012
38 Mow, Christopher1720010
39 Hartnett, Lex1321022
40 Schafer, Mitchell1720001
41 McMurray, Peter820000
42 Minz, Michael D2527100
43 Hocking, Corey1120010
44 Thomson, James S720010
45 Nel, Viv1220000
46 Levi, Edward820000
47 Daly, Jack110000
48 Mackay, Alastair610001
49 Vanderkolk, Josh710000
50 Hamilton, Logan610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.