Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Voogd, Joshua26111000
2 Nicholson, Jarrod19110040
3 Schafer, Mitchell2583000
4 Ashdown, Ross1480000
5 Minz, Michael D23811231
6 McAuliffe, Josh2370010
7 Sonderhof, Thomas2670040
8 Thomas, William1970010
9 Nicholson, Matthew560011
10 Price-Inglis, Jacob1960021
11 Cox, Tom1260020
12 Goss, Jordan1260020
13 Cullen, Jack1760020
14 Hoskins, Peter2162000
15 Inglis, Michael750000
16 Hunt, Lionel1750012
17 Goldie, Ian1950000
18 Crogan, Dan1240020
19 Hartnett, Lex1245000
20 Warhurst, Harrison1240010
21 Hunt, Rudi18423253
22 Waddington, Ben1640010
23 Knipe, David2140010
24 Levi, Edward941010
25 Currie, Finn940010
26 Hamilton, Tyrone A1140010
27 Hocking, Corey1440000
28 Edwards, Kieran730010
29 Chisholm, Oliver1730001
30 McIntyre, David2531010
31 Bingley, Jonathan1830000
32 Jackson, Benjamin930000
33 Hartnett, Max630000
34 Hoskins, Fraser22311250
35 Mow, Christopher17210142
36 Nel, Warren1320000
37 Zylan, Dominic820010
38 Cullen, Dean820000
39 Eyre, Zachery920010
40 Sonderhof, Logan920021
41 Bevens, Christopher D620000
42 O'Connor, Joshua920000
43 Lowther, Max B520000
44 Hunt, Craig1820000
45 Kovarik, Christian620010
46 Trotter, Barri920000
47 Clifford, Oliver1610020
48 Ross, Darren110000
49 Watters, Jeff810000
50 Cook, Nathaniel310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.