Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Minz, Michael D18810231
2 Nicholson, Jarrod1380040
3 Voogd, Joshua1860000
4 Schafer, Mitchell1753000
5 Price-Inglis, Jacob1350020
6 Thomas, William1250010
7 Hoskins, Peter1351000
8 Nicholson, Matthew340001
9 Hunt, Lionel1340012
10 McAuliffe, Josh1540000
11 Waddington, Ben1340010
12 Sonderhof, Thomas1940030
13 Hartnett, Lex832000
14 Hamilton, Tyrone A730000
15 Ashdown, Ross630000
16 Cox, Tom930020
17 Goss, Jordan830020
18 Edwards, Kieran430010
19 Levi, Edward631010
20 Cullen, Jack1430020
21 Inglis, Michael320000
22 Mow, Christopher1123012
23 Cullen, Dean420000
24 Kovarik, Christian420010
25 Hocking, Corey1020000
26 Jackson, Benjamin520000
27 Hoskins, Fraser1528250
28 Nel, Warren920000
29 Chisholm, Oliver1020000
30 Zylan, Dominic520000
31 McIntyre, David1820000
32 Goldie, Ian1120000
33 Currie, Finn520000
34 Lowther, Max220000
35 Hunt, Rudi12211133
36 Crogan, Dan710000
37 Ross, Darren110000
38 Watters, Jeff510000
39 Feher, Christian410000
40 Eyre, Zachery510010
41 Sonderhof, Logan610011
42 Smith, Zac610010
43 Ross, Logan612000
44 Hunt, Craig1310000
45 Cook, Toby410000
46 Trotter, Barri410000
47 Thomson, James S610000
48 Hartnett, Max310000
49 George, Matthew110000
50 Carson, Brock610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.